AK25012107

Location: Dillingham
Type: Driving Under the Influence

Dispatch Text:

On 02/07/2025 at approximately 21:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a motor vehicle collision. The investigation continues.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:23:58 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment