AK25012333
Location: Bethel
Type: Driving Under the Influence
Dispatch Text:
On 02/08/2025 at approximately 17:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person driving under the influence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 46 YOA Jack Lott of Akiachak for Driving Under the Influence.
Posted on 2/11/2025 12:26:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment