AK25012359
Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/08/2025 at approximately 17:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 2/11/2025 12:27:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment