AK25012393
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 02/08/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of a theft. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/9/2025 7:08:39 AM by DPS\japoole