AK25012425

Location: North Pole
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks responded to a medical assist in North Pole.  The investigation found that a criminal mischief occurred.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/9/2025 7:10:01 AM by DPS\japoole