AK25012439
Location: Stebbins
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/07/2025 at approximately 10:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating liquor laws in Stebbins. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/12/2025 9:28:36 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment