AK25012466

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 02/09/2025 at approximately 13:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/11/2025 12:32:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment