AK25012470
Location: North Pole
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 02/09/2025 AST arrived at a residence in North Pole for a disturbance. Martha Enlow was placed under arrest for Assault and Criminal Mischief.
Posted on 2/25/2025 3:40:39 PM by DPS\bamirr