AK25012493
Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/09/2025 at approximately 14:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance at a residence in Kodiak. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 42 YOA Billy Yovino of Kodiak for VCOR.
Posted on 2/12/2025 9:29:30 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment