AK25012538
Location: YK Delta
Type: Welfare Check
Dispatch Text:
On 02/09/2025 at approximately 18:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The case is closed pending further information.
Posted on 2/11/2025 12:34:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment