AK25012561
Location: North Pole
Type: Disorderly Conduct
Dispatch Text:
On February 9th, 2025, AST responded to a disturbance near Onyx Rd in North Pole. AST investigation found Arion Farmer had committed the crime of disorderly conduct. He was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 2/9/2025 11:22:23 PM by DPS\kdanderson