AK25012733

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass 1, VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On 02/10/2025 at 0957 hours Troopers responded to a disturbance. Investigation revealed Parrish Chaney committed the crimes of Criminal Trespass 1 and two counts of Violating Conditions of Release. He was arrested and remanded at FCC.

Posted on 2/10/2025 3:15:19 PM by DPS\hrchurness