AK25012873
Location: Palmer
Type: Theft / Fraud
Dispatch Text:
On 02/10/2025 at approximately 1521 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of bank fraud from a resident in Palmer. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/10/2025 5:43:09 PM by DPS\rranderson