AK25012880

Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 02/10/2025 at approximately 1647 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a business on Palmer Wasilla Hwy in Wasilla for a report of a theft. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 2/10/2025 5:44:14 PM by DPS\rranderson