AK25014817
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 02/16/2025 at approximately 19:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/21/2025 2:26:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment