AK25015328
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/18/2025 at approximately 17:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA Russell Schaffer of Kiana for Assault 4 x 2.
Posted on 3/4/2025 8:35:38 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment