AK25015332
Location: Akiak
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 02/18/2025 at approximately 18:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary at the Akiak Community building. The investigation continues.
Posted on 2/21/2025 2:30:54 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment