AK25015340
Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/18/2025 at approximately 19:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 2/21/2025 2:38:50 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment