AK25015414
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On February 19, 2025, at approximately 0136 hours, AST received a report of a theft in the area of Fairchild Ave in Ester. Investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 2/19/2025 5:13:28 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez