AK25015486
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On March 8, 2025, at approximately 0042 hours, Fairbanks AST contacted Shane O'Brien at the intersection of College Road and Crossover Way. Shane had multiple outstanding misdemeanor bench warrants. Shane was arrested and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 3/8/2025 7:51:23 AM by DPS\jdchipps