AK25015567
Location: YK Delta
Type: Suspicious Circumstances
Dispatch Text:
On 02/19/2025 at approximately 12:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The case is closed pending further cooperation from the victim.
Posted on 2/21/2025 2:39:58 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment