AK25015620
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 02/19/2025 at about 1430 hours, the Alaska State Troopers in Delta Junction received a report after the fact of apparent vandalism at a local business in Delta. Multiple suspects have been identified. Investigation continues.
Posted on 2/19/2025 4:04:00 PM by DPS\tmstuart