AK25016087
Location: YK Delta
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 02/20/2025 at approximately 16:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of harassment. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/21/2025 2:44:10 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment