AK25016262

Location: Aniak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/21/2025 at approximately 09:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 27 YOA Alisson Phillips of Chuathbaluk for Assault 4.-DV.

Posted on 2/25/2025 1:39:51 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment