AK25016276

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/02/2025 at 0112 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop on a bicyclist. Andre Morena was arrested for his felony warrant and remanded at FCC without incident.

Posted on 5/2/2025 3:19:08 AM by DPS\hrchurness