AK25016322
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 02/21/2025 at approximately 11:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/25/2025 1:41:19 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment