AK25016408
Location: Nenana
Type: Custodial Interference 2nd
Dispatch Text:
On 02/21/2025 the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a custodial interference incident in Nenana. Charges were forwarded to the Fairbanks DAO for review.
Posted on 2/21/2025 10:07:11 PM by DPS\dwbozman