AK25016468
Location: Selawik
Type: Forgery/Fraud [FORG]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/21/202 at approximately 16:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of fraud in Stebbins. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/4/2025 8:39:23 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment