AK25016472

Location: Ambler
Type: Disturbance [DIST]

Dispatch Text:

On 02/21/2025 at approximately 11:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance in Ambler. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 3/4/2025 8:39:50 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment