AK25016654
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 2-22-25 AST stopped a vehicle in Fairbanks for a moving violation. The driver, Gregory Williams, age 63 of Fairbanks, was found to have a suspended license. Gregory was cited and released.
Posted on 2/24/2025 2:16:51 AM by DPS\bmhatch