AK25016980
Location: Big Lake
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 02/23/2025 at approximately 0854 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Big Lake Road for a report of an assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/23/2025 5:02:16 PM by DPS\rranderson