AK25016991

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 02/23/2025 at approximately 11:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 2/25/2025 1:44:42 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment