AK25017038

Location: Stebbins
Type: Trespass [TRES]

Dispatch Text:

On 02/23/2025 at approximately 15:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespass in Stebbins. The investigation continues.

Posted on 3/4/2025 8:41:49 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment