AK25017039

Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC

Dispatch Text:

On 02/23/2025 an MVC happened on Gold Mine trail. One vehicle was completely disabled due to the damage. No one was injured. 

Posted on 4/7/2025 10:44:12 AM by DPS\bamirr