AK25017138
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass 1st, Interfere with Report of DV Crime
Dispatch Text:
On 02/23/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in Fairbanks. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Jacob Hebard, 29, for Trespassing 1st Degree-DV and Interfering with the report of a DV Crime. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 2/24/2025 12:30:55 AM by DPS\japoole