AK25017277
Location: North Pole
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On 02/24/2025 at 1042 hours Troopers were dispatched to an assault. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Jess Eakin was arrested for Assault 4.
Posted on 2/24/2025 5:07:49 PM by DPS\hrchurness