AK25017289

Location: Galena
Type: Warrant arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 03/12/2025 Galena Post Troopers located Kyle Nickoli at a residence in Galena, AK. Nickoli had an outstanding felony warrant with a $1,000,000/10% bail. Kyle's warrant was served, and he was remanded to FCC without incident. 

Posted on 3/12/2025 8:53:22 PM by DPS\lggarvin