AK25017298
Location: Willow
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 02/24/2025 at approximately 1244 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft at an address on 1st Ave in Willow. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 2/24/2025 7:04:03 PM by DPS\rranderson