AK25017433

Location: Palmer
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 02/24/2025 at approximately 1233 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary at a residence on Maple Street in Palmer. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 2/24/2025 7:07:32 PM by DPS\rranderson