AK25017740
Location: Gambell
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/25/2025 at approximately 14:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Eli Apatiki-Anungazuk of Gambell for VCOR.
Posted on 3/4/2025 8:43:41 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment