AK25018199

Location: Gambell
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 02/26/2025 at approximately 16:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their probation conditions in Saint Michael. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Antoine Andrews of Saint Michael for Probation Violation.

Posted on 3/4/2025 8:44:18 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment