AK25018881
Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 02/28/2025 at approximately 15:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DAO for review and charging determination.
Posted on 3/4/2025 8:48:34 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment