AK25019102
Location: Koyuk
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 03/01/2025 at approximately 11:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Koyuk. The investigation continues.
Posted on 3/4/2025 3:48:18 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment