AK25019338

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Death Investigation

Dispatch Text:

On March 2, 2025, at approximately 0054 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Wildcat Creek Way for a death investigation. No foul play is suspected.

Posted on 3/2/2025 7:54:39 AM by DPS\jdchipps