AK25019527
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 03/02/2025 at approximately 20:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Selawik. The investigation continues.
Posted on 3/4/2025 3:49:43 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment