AK25019629
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On March 6, 2025, at approximately 0422 hours, Fairbanks AST contacted Vanessa Frederick in the area of Eleanor Avenue. Vanessa was arrested for her outstanding theft warrant.
Posted on 3/6/2025 5:41:56 AM by DPS\jdchipps