AK25019677
Location: Akiak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 03/03/2025 at approximately 11:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the Akiak store. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:23:05 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment