AK25019687
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 03/10/2025 AST contacted Grace Weeks at the North Pole Transfer site. A check of APSIN revealed she had multiple warrants out for her arrest. She was arrested on the warrant and remanded at FCC.
Posted on 3/11/2025 10:48:10 AM by DPS\bamirr