AK25019748
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 03/03/2025 at approximately 11:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. This incident is closed pending further evidence.
Posted on 3/10/2025 12:24:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment