AK25019974

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On 02/05/2025, at approximately 2039 hours, after initiating a traffic stop Troopers arrested Terry Phillips-Tomlinson for Driving While License Revoked. Terry was arrested and remanded to FCC.

Posted on 2/5/2025 11:27:58 PM by DPS\kbweeks